您现在的位置:首页 >> 葡萄牙 >> 葡萄牙考察纪实

前往葡萄牙考察需要准备的资料

2014-04-17

 

随着葡萄牙购房移民(葡萄牙黄金移民)项目越来越火,在葡萄牙购房50万欧元,全家即可获得葡萄牙长期签证,五年后获得葡萄牙绿卡。前往葡萄牙考察房产的客户也越来越多,那么买房考察之旅需要准备哪些文件呢?下面就来探讨一下葡萄牙购房考察需要的文件,葡萄牙银行开户需要的文件,以及葡萄牙签证申请所需的文件清单。
 
根据葡萄牙相应移民律师事务所的要求:
INVESTOR 投资人:The investor is either the only applicant, or the main applicant in the case of family reunification. This list of documents applies to the main applicant. 投资人指投资移民申请人或在家庭移民情况下的主申请人。以下清单适用于主申请人。
 
葡萄牙考察所需文件:
 
1. Document checklist before 1st trip to Portugal 投资人第一次到葡萄牙考察的文件清单:
2. Document needed for opening account at BES 葡萄牙BES 银行开户所需文件:
 
    (1)Personal identification 个人身份信息
 
             A:Identification document of client´s country translated and legalized at Ministry of Foreign Affairs and Portuguese Consulate, or bearing the HagueApostille 所在国身份证明文件,葡文翻译并由中国外交部及葡萄牙领事馆双认证,或海牙法庭公证认证
             B:Valid passport 有效护照
 
    (2)Address 地址信息
 
             A:If the address of the client is the same as appears on the Identification document we don´t need more If the address is different: 如果客户地址与中国身份证明文件上的地址是一致的, 就不需要另外的文件; 
             
              要是不同的话,就需要:
 
             Document issued in the name of the client by a trustworthy official entity, namely electricity, water or phone bills translated and legalized atMinistry of Foreign Affairs and Portuguese Consulate, or bearing the Hague Apostill. 可靠的官方机构以客户的名字含客户地址开具的文件,如电费单、水费单或话费单,葡文翻译并由中国外交部及葡萄牙领事馆双认证,或海牙法庭公证认证
 
    (3)Profession and Employer 职业和雇主
 
             A:Employed persons: 对于雇员
 
             The bank requires a statement of the company where it appears: company name, client name, profession and salary translated and legalized at Ministry of Foreign Affairs and Portuguese Consulate, or bearing the Hague Apostille. It may be waived if the payment slip has this information, but it must be translated and legalized at Ministry of Foreign Affairs and Portuguese Consulate, or bearing the Hague Apostille. 银行需要雇员所在的公司的证明,上面必须具有:公司名称,客户名字,职业及工资信息,葡文翻译并由中国外交部及葡萄牙领事馆双认证,或海牙法庭公证认证。 如果工资单上含以上信息也可, 但工资单必须翻译并由中国外交部及葡萄牙领事馆双认证,或海牙法庭公证认证。
             
              否则, 有如下选项:
     
              1)Professional card issued by official organization – only attest to profession (bar association, institute for employment and professional training, etc) 官方机构签出的职业证书 – 仅用于职业证明 (如酒吧协会, 就业机构或职业培训机构等)
 
              2)Employment record card issued by the employer, containing the following: name of employer, photo, name of holder, issue date/validity dateand profession (attest of profession if explicitly mentioned, save for activities with a general designation). It may be waived if the payment slip has this information 雇主签出的就业卡, 其中含有如下信息: 雇主名字,雇员名字, 照片,签发日期,有效日期及职业((若明确提及,仅证明职业,具有统称的工作除外), 如果工资单上有以上信息, 可以免交。
 
              3)Company statement issued by the employer on company letterhead (attest to profession if explicitly mentioned, save for activities with a general designation). It may be waived if the payment slip has this information 公司声明上雇主开具的公司声明,信纸上有公司抬头(若明确提及,仅证明职业,具有统称的工作除外)。如果工资单上有以上信息, 可以免交。
 
              4)Pay slips (if the profession is not expressly referred in the pay slip, the profession stated by the client in the account opening form will be accepted) 工资单(如果工资单中没有明确提及职业,将接受客户在开户表格所述的职业)
 
              5)Extract from judicial record or equivalent public certificate (when a proxy of the company) It may be waived if the payment slip has this information 司法记录或同等公务证书的摘录(如为公司代理),如果工资单上有以上信息, 可以免交。
 
              B:Self-employed persons:对于自雇人士:
 
              1)Excerpt of the commercial register or equivalent public certificate (when a proxy of the company) 商业登记或同等公务证书(如为公司代理)
 
              2)Annual tax return, duly validated by the tax authorities. 由税务机关正式验证的年度纳税申报表
 
              3)Proof of services provided (self-employed persons may indicate as the employer their own name or the name of an entity to which they provideservices or tax authorities´ statement indicating the date of commencement of activity, providing the profession is explicitly mentioned) 所提供服务的证明(自雇人士可将雇主填为自己的名字,或他们为其提供服务的实体的名称 – 例如 recibos verdes (自雇人士的发票)或税务局指明工作开始日期、除非其职业是显而易见的)
 
              C:Rich persons who don’t work 不需工作的富裕人士
 
              1)The bank need Annual tax return, duly validated by the tax authorities. 银行需要当地税务机构认可的年度报税记录。
 
These documents about Profession must be translated and legalized at Ministry of Foreign Affairs and Portuguese Consulate, or bearing the Hague Apostille. 以上所有关于职业的文件均需翻译葡文并由中国外交部及葡萄牙领事馆双认证,或海牙法庭公证认证。
 
3. Document list for Portugal business visa application 葡萄牙商务签证办理所需资料(可由我司代办)
 
1、护照
      • 护照有效期在6 个月以上的因私护照原件
      • 持换发护照者,请提供所有旧护照原件
 
2、照片
      • 近6 个月内拍摄的两寸白底彩色近照3 张
      • 照片尺寸35×45mm(护照照片大小)
 
3、签证申请表
 
4、身份证
      • 身份证正反面复印件
 
5、户口本
      • 全家户口本原件和复印件
      • 如配偶户口不在一起,需提供配偶全家户口本原件和复印件
 
6、营业执照
      • 中方公司的营业执照正副本复印件(须加盖公司公章)
 
7、单位派遣信 查看派遣信模版
      • 派遣信需以申请人所在单位正规抬头纸打印,加盖单位公章,由负责人签名。单位抬头纸以及派遣信的具体内容请下载派遣信模版
 
8、其他必备资料
      • 最近6 个月工资对帐单(盖公司印章)
      • 最近6 个月的银行卡对账单(盖银行章)
      • 全程酒店确认单(我司可出具)
      • 全程机票预订单(我司可出具)
      • 有效的旅行医疗保险英文版保单原件及复印件(范围必须包括所有申根国,每人最低保额30 万人民币或3 万欧元(可由我司代买)
 
江苏嘉和移民中介公司,苏州、无锡、常州最专业的移民服务机构,提供葡萄牙等各国专业移民服务,欢迎咨询!
联系我们

嘉和外事出入境咨询服务有限公司

无锡:崇安区解放东路映山华庭36-1802

上海:上海市瞿溪路805号

联系电话: 4006086993

在线咨询
在线咨询QQ在线咨询QQ
嘉和微信
嘉和微信